image Name Designation Link
anyona Mr.Stephen Anyona Nyang'ara Admin
NGUTU MR. ERASTUS OKELLO NGUTU ASS. REGISTRY SUPERVISOR
WINNFRED MS. WINFRED W. GATHURA CLEANER
NJOGU MRS. ESTHER WANGUI NJOGU SECRETARY
MR. KAUNDA KENNETH JIMBO MR. KAUNDA KENNETH JIMBO CHIEF TECHNOLOGIST
DR. OSANO SIMPSON NYAMBANE DR. ENG. OSANO SIMPSON NYAMBANE SENIOR LECTURER
DIANNA MS. DIANA NJOKI GITHINJI SECRETARY
OGIRI MR. JOSPHAT ONCHWATI OGIRI OFFICE ASSITANT
MR. SAMUEL NGANGA GATIMU MR. SAMUEL NGANGA GATIMU SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
MR.MUTURI MR. FRANCIS MBURU MUTURI SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
PROF. FRANCIS J. GICHAGA PROF.EMERITUS ENG. FRANCIS J. GICHAGA PROFESSOR EMERITUS
MR. STEPHEN OCHIENG ODHIAMBO MR. STEPHEN OCHIENG ODHIAMBO SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
MS. MARGRET MS. MARGARET WAMBUI MURIITHI SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
MS. JOYCE NYAWIRA KIBOI MS. JOYCE NYAWIRA KIBOI SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
MR. CHARLES KIBET KIRUI MR. CHARLES KIBET KIRUI SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST
BNK PROF. ENG. B. N.K. NJOROGE PROFESSOR
MR. ELLY MR. ALPHONSE ELLY OYIER TECHNOLOGIST
PROF. SIXTUS KINYUA MWEA PROF. ENG. SIXTUS KINYUA MWEA PROFESSOR
PROF. EZEKIEL. E N NYANGERI PROF. ENG. EZEKIEL. E N NYANGERI ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
PROF. SILVESTER O. ABUODHA PROF. ENG. SILVESTER O. ABUODHA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
DR. ENG. PETER KURIA NDIBA DR. PETER KURIA NDIBA SENIOR LECTURER
DR. ZABLON N.I. OONGE DR. ENG.ZABLON N.I. OONGE SENIOR LECTURER
DR. JOHN NYIRO MWERO DR. ENG. JOHN NYIRO MWERO SENIOR LECTURER
SIMEON DULO DR. ENG. SIMEON O. DULO SENIOR LECTURER
DR. SIPHILA WANJIKU MUMENYA DR. ENG. SIPHILA WANJIKU MUMENYA SENIOR LECTURER
MR. BARRACK OMONDI OKOYA ENG. BARRACK OMONDI OKOYA TUTORIAL FELLOW
MUTHOMI MUNYUA ENG. MUTHOMI MUNYUA GRADUATE ASSISTANT
MR. GEORGE PAUL K. MATHERI ENG. GEORGE PAUL K. MATHERI LECTURER
MR. MATHEW KIPKOROS KANDIE ENG. MATHEW KIPKOROS KANDIE LECTURER
MRS. MONICA G. WOKABI ENG. MONICA G. WOKABI LECTURER
MR. EVANS COLLIE GORO ENG. EVANS COLLIE GORO LECTURER
HAYOWA ENG. HESBON OMONDI HAYOWA TUTORIAL FELLOW
MR. CHARLES ODIRA MAXWELL ENG. CHARLES ODIRA MAXWELL TUTORIAL FELLOW
DAMARIS KERUBO ENG. DAMARIS KERUBO OYARO TUTORIAL FELLOW
moriasi ENG. HESBON MORIASI OKARI TUTORIAL FELLOW
NANCY WAWERU ENG. NANCY MUGURE WAWERU TUTORIAL FELLOW
MR. SOLOMON K MUTUA ENG. SOLOMON K MUTUA LECTURER
SAMUEL NGARI ENG. SAMUEL K. NGARI SENIOR LECTURER
MR. PATRICK P. MAIMBA ENG. PATRICK P. MAIMBA SENIOR LECTURER
MR. MARTIN CHEGE MBURU MR. MARTIN CHEGE MBURU TECHNOLOGIST
MR. JOHN K. MUCHINA MR. JOHN K. MUCHINA TECHNOLOGIST
MS. ROSELYNE WAKASA MASONI MS. ROSELYNE WAKASA MASONI TECHNOLOGIST